Regina Torre Del Lago Puccini Trans 3278274491
Latyfa Queen Atene Trans 00306946564721
Sandy Beauty Jyväskylä Trans 00358466122776
Emanuela Sabatini Alba Adriatica Trans 3487458410
Duda Little Star San Paolo Trans 005511952994181
Luna Amaral Pforzheim Trans 004915175507257
Sabryna Terni Trans 3510693188












